4. zavod

Kategorie A            reg. cislo       cas     body

  1. Teringl Radek        VCB6502     38:08   100,00
  2. Hošek Radim          DOB8737     39:20    98,47
  3. Beneš Jan            SJH7001     39:31    98,25
  4. Hošek Lubomír        VCB6101     41:13    96,26
  5. Benešová Jana        SJH9451     43:24    93,93
  6. Parkán Jiří          SJH6801     44:28    92,88
  7. Hulec Filip          PCB9401     45:04    92,31
  8. Blažková Kateřina    SJH0252     45:09    92,23
  9. Blažek Petr          SJH7402     45:30    91,90
 10. Vojta Veselý         SJH0001     46:13    91,25
 11. Komárek Arnošt       TJH7701     49:05    88,85
 12. Veselý Oldřich       SJH7101     50:00    88,13
 13. Jiří Trojan          SJH6601     52:39    86,21
 14. Jiří Míchal          SJH7802     52:58    86,00
 15. Benešová Iva         SJH7051     54:07    85,23
 16. Růta Vojtěch         KTA9701     59:22    82,12
 17. Jana Beranová        SJH7851   1:01:50    80,84
 18. Petr Vojtěch Svoboda DDD0401   1:03:13    80,16
 19. Potužník Martin      SJH7705   1:09:52    77,29
 20. Blažková Markéta     SJH7550   1:16:18    74,99
 21. Votíková Monika      VCB7254   1:18:06    74,41
 22. Vladimír Nosek       SJH5901   1:26:00    72,17
 23. Hyšpler Robin        JJJ0201     disk.    50,00
 23. Hulec Jakub          KSH8401     disk.    50,00

Kategorie B            reg. cislo       cas     body

  1. Honsa Luděk          ACB6301     40:15   100,00
  2. Teringlová Martina   VCB7851     40:25    99,79
  3. Romanovský Alois     SJH6101     42:06    97,80
  4. Tereza Kinštová      SJH0251     43:01    96,78
  5. Kovářová Lenka       TJH8651     43:22    96,41
  6. Aneta Veselá         SJH0352     44:09    95,58
  7. Novák Jakub          KRE0201     45:25    94,31
  8. Potužníková Eva      SJH7652     45:41    94,05
  9. Dominika Kinštová    SJH8051     49:21    90,78
 10. Veronika Parkanová   SJH9751     50:10    90,12
 11. David Mikulík        DDD0402     52:22    88,43
 12. Rychtecký Josef      VCB4801     54:57    86,62
 13. Horázný Václav       SJH6203   1:00:20    83,36
 14. Gřunděl Ivan         SJH4201   1:00:54    83,05
 15. Nováková Alena       KRE7450   1:02:18    82,30
 16. Michal Pobuda        SJH7403   1:07:33    79,79
 17. Ondřej Rešl          DDD0403   1:13:01    77,56
 18. Votíková Veronika    VCB0154   1:15:00    76,83
 19. Rachata Rattanathada DDD0404   1:17:35    75,94
 20. Luděk Housa          DDD0405     disk.    50,00

Kategorie C            reg. cislo       cas     body

  1. Blažková Veronika    SJH0551     14:08   100,00
  2. Kubák Martin jun.    SJH9902     14:19    99,36
  3. Teringl Vojta        VCB0701     14:24    99,07
  4. Jiří Holický ml.     SJHXX00     14:43    98,02
  4. Kubáková Nela        SJH0451     14:43    98,02
  6. Aleš Kůrka           DDD0406     15:10    96,59
  7. Václav Horázný       SJH6203     16:01    94,12
  8. Jaroslav Med         DDD0407     17:02    91,49
  9. Jindra Komárková     TJH0451     17:15    90,97
 10. Teringlová Vendulka  VCB0451     18:39    87,89
 11. Zuzana Tomaschková   DDD0408     20:38    84,25
 12. Viktor Potužník      SJH0504     21:02    83,60
 13. Michal Nouza         SJH0505     21:16    83,23
 14. Benešová Michaela    SJH0651     21:53    82,29
 15. Komárková Zbyňka     SJH0751     22:32    81,36
 16. Novák Michal         KRE1100     24:15    79,14
 17. Kubáková Laura       SJH1550     25:39    77,55
 18. Tomáš Parkan         SJH0803     27:18    75,89
 19. Dana Horázná         SJH6251     29:22    74,06
 20. David Štoncner       DDD0409     31:40    72,32
 21. Kovářová Milena      TJH5451     32:12    71,95
 22. Šarlota Havlíková    SJHXX01     38:22    68,42
 23. Helena Štoncnernová  DDD0410     disk.    50,00